• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Ceramide

INCI: GLYCOSPHINGOLIPIDS, Ceramide, Glycolipids

Glycosphingolipids are generally better known as ceramides. They help to mantain the skin in a good condition, to smoothen and protect it. The skin becomes softer and the lipid barrier stronger.

Glycosphingolipids are admitted for certified natural cosmetics.

INCI: GLYCOSPHINGOLIPIDS, Ceramide, Glycolipids Glycosphingolipids are generally better known as ceramides. They help to mantain the skin in a good condition, to smoothen and protect it. The... read more »
Close window
Ceramide

INCI: GLYCOSPHINGOLIPIDS, Ceramide, Glycolipids

Glycosphingolipids are generally better known as ceramides. They help to mantain the skin in a good condition, to smoothen and protect it. The skin becomes softer and the lipid barrier stronger.

Glycosphingolipids are admitted for certified natural cosmetics.

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!