• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Cetearyl isononanoate

INCI: CETEARYL ISONONANOATE

Cetearyl isononanoate is acosmetic oil gained from plant-based raw materials.
It makes your skin soft and smooth.

INCI: CETEARYL ISONONANOATE Cetearyl isononanoate is acosmetic oil gained from plant-based raw materials. It makes your skin soft and smooth. read more »
Close window
Cetearyl isononanoate

INCI: CETEARYL ISONONANOATE

Cetearyl isononanoate is acosmetic oil gained from plant-based raw materials.
It makes your skin soft and smooth.

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!