• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Enantia chlorantha

Bark_L

 

 

INCI: Enantia Chlorantha Bark Extract, Enantia Chlorantha

Enantia Chlorantha is a plant-based ingredient gained from the bark of  the African Enantia chlorantha tree. In cosmetic products it is used to keep your skin in a good condition and to inhibit inflammation.

    INCI: Enantia Chlorantha Bark Extract, Enantia Chlorantha Enantia Chlorantha is a plant-based ingredient gained from the bark of  the African Enantia chlorantha tree.... read more »
Close window
Enantia chlorantha

Bark_L

 

 

INCI: Enantia Chlorantha Bark Extract, Enantia Chlorantha

Enantia Chlorantha is a plant-based ingredient gained from the bark of  the African Enantia chlorantha tree. In cosmetic products it is used to keep your skin in a good condition and to inhibit inflammation.

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!