• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty... read more »
Close window
Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!