• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy  Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin. It... read more »
Close window
Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!