• 免費肌膚類型咨詢
  • 滿HK$730可享受免費送貨
  • 免費肌膚類型咨詢

Wool Wax

INCI: LANOLIN

 

 

Wool Wax

 

Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin provides moisture and is especially suitable for dry and cracked skin. The ingredient  leads to a fresh and soft feeling on the skin and smoothes fine wrinkles.

 

 

INCI: LANOLIN     Wool Wax   Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin  provides moisture  and is especially... read more »
Close window
Wool Wax

INCI: LANOLIN

 

 

Wool Wax

 

Wool Wax, also known as lanolin, is obtained from the wool of the sheep. Lanolin provides moisture and is especially suitable for dry and cracked skin. The ingredient  leads to a fresh and soft feeling on the skin and smoothes fine wrinkles.

 

 

Close filters
No results were found for the filter!